Schedule

11:45 Formula 1 : Spanish Grand Prix Practice 3 on Stream 13
14:00 Formula 1 : Spanish Grand Prix Qualifying on Stream 13
14:30 Championship : Derby County - Hull City on Stream 11
14:30 Scottish Premiership : Kilmarnock - Dundee United on Stream 12
16:30 Bundesliga : Konferenz Simulcast on Stream 1
16:30 Bundesliga : Bayern Munich - Hannover 96 on Stream 2
16:30 Bundesliga : Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt on Stream 3
16:30 Bundesliga : Wolfsburg - Sttutgart on Stream 4
16:30 Bundesliga : Mainz 05 - Hertha Berlin on Stream 5
16:30 Bundesliga : Borussia Dortmund - FC Cologne on Stream 6
16:30 Bundesliga : Hoffenheim - Schalke 04 on Stream 7
16:30 Bundesliga : Augsburg - Hamburg on Stream 8
16:30 Bundesliga : Darmstadt 98 - Monchengladbach on Stream 9
16:30 Bundesliga : Bayer Leverkusen - Ingolstadt on Stream 10
18:00 Serie A : Juventus - Sampdoria on Stream 11
18:00 La Liga : Granada - Barcelona on Stream 12
18:00 La Liga : Deportivo La Coruna - Real Madrid on Stream 13
18:45 Rugby : Racing 92 - Saracens on Stream 14
19:30 English League One : Barnsley - Walsall on Stream 1
20:30 La Liga : Atletico Madrid - Celta Vigo on Stream 2
20:30 La Liga : Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla on Stream 3
21:00 Pro League : Oostende - Racing Genk on Stream 18
21:30 English League Two : AFC Wimbledon - ACcrington Stanley on Stream 1
21:45 Serie A : Napoli - Frosinone on Stream 4
21:45 Serie A : AC Milan - Roma on Stream 5
21:45 Serie A : Sassuolo - Inter Milan on Stream 6
22:00 Ligue 1 : Simulcast Multiplex on Stream 7
22:00 Ligue 1 : Paris St Germain - Nantes on Stream 8
22:00 Ligue 1 : Monaco - Montpellier on Stream 9
22:00 Ligue 1 : Caen - Bordeaux on Stream 10
22:00 Ligue 1 : Troyes - Marseille on Stream 11
22:00 Ligue 1 : Guingamp - Nice on Stream 12
22:00 Ligue 1 : Lorient - GFC Ajaccio on Stream 13
22:00 Ligue 1 : Angers - Toulouse on Stream 14
22:00 Ligue 1 : Rennes - Bastia on Stream 15
22:00 Ligue 1 : St Etienne - Lille on Stream 16
22:00 Ligue 1 : Reims - Lyon on Stream 17
00:00 MLS : Montreal Impact - Philadelphia Union on Stream 1
01:30 UFC : UFC 198 Fight Pass Prelims on Stream 2
02:30 MLS : Toronto FC - Vancouver Whitecaps on Stream 1
03:00 UFC : UFC 198 Preliminaries on Stream 2
05:00 UFC : UFC 198 Werdum vs Miocic on Stream 2