Live FOOTBALL Streams



Saturday, January 21 2017

Start Time Competition Event
12:00 PM La Liga Espanyol vs Granada
12:30 PM Championship Queens Park Rangers vs Fulham
12:30 PM Premier League Liverpool vs Swansea City
14:00 PM Ligue 2 Lens vs Nimes
14:30 PM Bundesliga Bundesliga Konferenz
14:30 PM Bundesliga Wolfsburg vs Hamburg
14:30 PM Bundesliga Werder Bremen vs Borussia Dortmund
14:30 PM Bundesliga Schalke 04 vs Ingolstadt
14:30 PM Bundesliga Darmstadt 98 vs Monchengladbach
14:30 PM Bundesliga Augsburg vs Hoffenheim
15:00 PM Premier League Stoke City vs Manchester United
15:00 PM Premier League Bournemouth vs Watford
15:00 PM Premier League Crystal Palace vs Everton
15:00 PM Premier League Middlesbrough vs West Ham United
15:00 PM Premier League West Bromwich Albion vs Sunderland
15:00 PM Championship Newcastle United vs Rotherham United
15:15 PM La Liga Real Madrid vs Malaga
16:00 PM Ligue 1 Nantes vs Paris St Germain
16:00 PM CAF African Cup of Nations Ghana vs Mali
16:00 PM Primeira Liga FC Porto vs Rio Ave
17:00 PM Serie A Chievo vs Fiorentina
17:30 PM Championship Barnsley vs Leeds United
17:30 PM Premier League Manchester City vs Tottenham Hotspur
17:30 PM La Liga Alaves vs Leganes
17:30 PM Bundesliga RB Leipzig vs Eintracht Frankfurt
18:15 PM Primeira Liga Maritimo vs Sporting Lisbon
19:00 PM CAF African Cup of Nations Egypt vs Uganda
19:00 PM Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Multiplex
19:00 PM Ligue 1 Bordeaux vs Toulouse
19:00 PM Ligue 1 Dijon vs Lille
19:45 PM La Liga Villarreal vs Valencia
19:45 PM Serie A AC Milan vs Napoli

Sunday, January 22 2017

Start Time Competition Event
11:00 AM La Liga Osasuna vs Sevilla
11:30 AM Serie A Juventus vs Lazio
12:00 PM Premier League Southampton vs Leicester City
13:30 PM Pro League Standard Liege vs Club Brugge
14:00 PM Serie A Serie A Diretta Gol
14:00 PM Serie A Palermo vs Inter Milan
14:00 PM Serie A Bologna vs Torino
14:00 PM Serie A Empoli vs Udinese
14:00 PM Ligue 1 Monaco vs Lorient
14:15 PM Premier League Arsenal vs Burnley
14:30 PM Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen vs Hertha Berlin
15:00 PM Scottish FA Cup Albion Rovers vs Celtic
15:15 PM La Liga Athletic Bilbao vs Atletico Madrid
16:00 PM Primeira Liga Benfica vs Tondela
16:00 PM Ligue 1 St Etienne vs Angers
16:30 PM Premier League Chelesa vs Hull City
16:30 PM Bundesliga Mainz vs FC Cologne
17:00 PM Serie A Atalanta vs Sampdoria
17:30 PM La Liga Real Betis vs Sporting Gijon
19:00 PM CAF African Cup of Nations Cameroon vs Gabon
19:00 PM CAF African Cup of Nations Guinea Bissau vs Burkina Faso
19:45 PM La Liga Eibar vs Barcelona
19:45 PM Serie A Roma vs Cagliari
19:45 PM Ligue 1 Luon vs Marseille